SportGrid Radio SportsGrid

NFL Market Share Table

NamePositionGPass AttemptSacksNon RZ TargetsRZ TargetNon RZ CarriesRZ CarriesRZ REC TDSRZ RUSH TDSRed TouchdownsTotal TargetsTotal CarriesRZ OppsMS TargetsMS CarriesMS RZ Opps 
Julio JonesWR30038800202460840.00%0.00%22.86%
Antonio BrownWR30132300202350336.84%0.00%10.00%
Keenan AllenWR30036300101390335.78%0.00%14.29%
Larry FitzgeraldWR30023500404280532.56%0.00%17.24%
Julian EdelmanWR30035720101422731.82%3.08%14.58%
Steve L. SmithWR30033700101400731.75%0.00%25.00%
Randall CobbWR30022610404281631.46%1.14%21.43%
Demaryius ThomasWR30038000000380029.92%0.00%0.00%
Jeremy MaclinWR30022411101262528.89%2.60%22.73%
Brandon MarshallWR30027600303330628.45%0.00%19.35%
Greg OlsenTE30021701202281828.28%1.02%21.62%
A.J. GreenWR30018700202250728.09%0.00%14.29%
Jarvis LandryWR30028721000353827.78%5.77%26.67%
Odell Beckham Jr.WR30026300000290327.62%0.00%12.00%
Emmanuel SandersWR30033210202351227.56%1.56%11.11%
Michael CrabtreeWR30027600000330627.27%0.00%20.69%
Calvin JohnsonWR30029500101340527.20%0.00%25.00%
DeAndre HopkinsWR30031700303380726.76%0.00%23.33%
Kyle RudolphTE30015400101190426.03%0.00%12.90%
Allen RobinsonWR30024300101270325.96%0.00%13.64%
Jordan MatthewsWR30025500101300525.64%0.00%18.52%
Amari CooperWR30031000000310025.62%0.00%0.00%
Pierre GarconWR30026100101270125.23%0.00%4.00%
T.Y. HiltonWR30024400000280424.56%0.00%14.81%
Jordan ReedTE30023300101260324.30%0.00%12.00%
Jason WittenTE30021400202250423.81%0.00%14.81%
Vincent JacksonWR30015600101210623.60%0.00%26.09%
Percy HarvinWR30017140000184123.08%4.30%5.26%
Donte MoncriefWR30023300101260322.81%0.00%11.11%
Tyler EifertTE3001461003032010622.47%10.87%12.24%
Mike EvansWR20018200000200222.47%0.00%8.70%
Ted GinnWR30021101000221222.22%1.02%5.41%
Travis KelceTE30017301101201422.22%1.30%18.18%
Lance DunbarRB30022120000232121.90%2.70%3.70%
Charles ClayTE30016100101170121.79%0.00%5.26%
Martellus BennettTE30018000000180021.43%0.00%0.00%
Rob GronkowskiTE30021700404280721.21%0.00%14.58%
Anquan BoldinWR30014500101190520.88%0.00%14.29%
Doug BaldwinWR30019100101200120.83%0.00%4.17%
Kendall WrightWR30016410101201420.83%1.16%12.12%
Cecil ShortsWR30025400000290420.42%0.00%13.33%
Golden TateWR30023200000250220.00%0.00%10.00%
John BrownWR30016100101170119.77%0.00%3.45%
Nate WashingtonWR30025300000280319.72%0.00%10.00%
Kenny BrittWR30017000000170019.32%0.00%0.00%
Mike WallaceWR30014000000140019.18%0.00%0.00%
Matt ForteRB30011540501116451019.05%73.77%55.56%
Eddie RoyalWR30013300000160319.05%0.00%16.67%
Jamaal CharlesRB30015240813417481018.89%62.34%45.45%
Jimmy GrahamTE30013500101180518.75%0.00%20.83%
Jermaine KearseWR30014400000180418.75%0.00%16.67%
Brandin CooksWR30022120000232118.55%2.86%4.55%
Leonard HankersonWR30018300101210318.26%0.00%8.57%
Rishard MatthewsWR30022100101230118.25%0.00%3.33%
Jared CookTE30015100000160118.18%0.00%12.50%
Marvin JonesWR30011510101161517.98%1.09%10.20%
Travis BenjaminWR30015200101170217.71%0.00%10.00%
Benny CunninghamRB3001501620001518217.05%31.58%25.00%
James JonesWR30012300202150316.85%0.00%10.71%
Davante AdamsWR30013200000150216.85%0.00%7.14%
Heath MillerTE30011500101160516.84%0.00%16.67%
Sammy WatkinsWR30013000000130016.67%0.00%0.00%
Andrew HawkinsWR30013300000160316.67%0.00%15.00%
Gary BarnidgeTE30014200000160216.67%0.00%10.00%
Harry DouglasWR30014210101161216.67%1.16%6.06%
Vernon DavisTE30013200000150216.48%0.00%5.71%
Rashad GreeneWR20014300101170316.35%0.00%13.64%
Darren SprolesRB3001811430111917416.24%24.64%14.81%
Terrance WilliamsWR30014300000170316.19%0.00%11.11%
Eric EbronTE30018200202200216.00%0.00%10.00%
Andre JohnsonWR30016200000180215.79%0.00%7.41%
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR30015000000150015.79%0.00%0.00%
Brian HartlineWR30015000000150015.63%0.00%0.00%
Danny WoodheadRB3001521770221724915.60%28.92%42.86%
Steve JohnsonWR30013400202170415.60%0.00%19.05%
Shane VereenRB3001511500001615115.24%19.23%4.00%
Larry DonnellTE30011500101160515.24%0.00%20.00%
Jordan CameronTE30015400000190415.08%0.00%13.33%
Devonta FreemanRB300143371504417521814.78%61.90%51.43%
Tavon AustinWR30012171011138214.77%14.04%25.00%
Markus WheatonWR30013100000140114.74%0.00%3.33%
Bilal PowellRB3001523130001734514.66%43.59%16.13%
Giovani BernardRB300121311000013411114.61%44.57%22.45%
Louis MurphyWR30012100000130114.61%0.00%4.35%
Marshawn LynchRB3001133520001437514.58%45.12%20.83%
Zach ErtzTE30015200000170214.53%0.00%7.41%
Marques ColstonWR30018000000180014.52%0.00%0.00%
Allen HurnsWR30014100000150114.42%0.00%4.55%
Theo RiddickRB30014410000181414.40%2.00%20.00%
Dion LewisRB3001902190221930914.39%46.15%18.75%
Justin ForsettRB3001713450001839614.29%59.09%21.43%
Cole BeasleyWR30012300000150314.29%0.00%11.11%
Mark IngramRB30015230902217391113.71%55.71%50.00%
Jairus WrightWR3009110000101113.70%1.14%3.23%
Delanie WalkerTE20012100101130113.54%0.00%3.03%
Rueben RandleWR30013100000140113.33%0.00%4.00%
Torrey SmithWR3009300000120313.19%0.00%8.57%
Alshon JefferyWR1008300000110313.10%0.00%16.67%
Brandon ColemanWR30015100101160112.90%0.00%4.55%
Willie SneadWR30013300101160312.90%0.00%13.64%
LeSean McCoyRB300913761011043712.82%46.24%36.84%
Robert WoodsWR20010000000100012.82%0.00%0.00%
Owen DanielsTE30014200101160212.60%0.00%11.11%
Richard RodgersTE3009210101111212.36%1.14%7.14%
Ryan GrantWR30010300000130312.15%0.00%12.00%
Chris ThompsonRB30010350101135312.15%5.38%12.00%
Eric DeckerWR20011300202140312.07%0.00%9.68%
Jeremy KerleyWR20013100101140112.07%0.00%3.23%
Malcom FloydWR30010300000130311.93%0.00%14.29%
Preston ParkerWR2009300000120311.43%0.00%12.00%
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE2008200101100211.24%0.00%8.70%
Charles SimsRB300911720001019311.24%23.46%13.04%
Ladarius GreenTE20010200101120211.01%0.00%9.52%
Charles D. JohnsonWR300800000080010.96%0.00%0.00%
Marquess WilsonWR300900000090010.71%0.00%0.00%
T.J. YeldonRB3001104080001148810.58%68.57%36.36%
Phillip DorsettWR30012000000120010.53%0.00%0.00%
Ben WatsonTE30013000000130010.48%0.00%0.00%
Taylor GabrielWR3009100000100110.42%0.00%5.00%
Anthony FasanoTE3007300101100310.42%0.00%9.09%
Crockett GilmoreTE30010300101130310.32%0.00%10.71%
Nelson AgholorWR30011100000120110.26%0.00%3.70%
Jordan NorwoodWR30010300000130310.24%0.00%16.67%
Stedman BaileyWR300900000090010.23%0.00%0.00%
Lance KendricksTE300900000090010.23%0.00%0.00%
Mohamed SanuWR300541000091410.11%1.09%8.16%
Devin FunchessWR3009100000100110.10%0.00%2.70%
Seth RobertsWR300840020212049.92%0.00%13.79%
Garrett CelekTE30081000009019.89%0.00%2.86%
Jonathan GrimesRB300112122000131449.15%15.73%13.33%
Aaron DobsonWR300930000012039.09%0.00%6.25%
Latavius MurrayRB30011042100221152109.09%81.25%34.48%
Lance MooreWR300920000011028.80%0.00%10.00%
Quinton PattonWR30071000008018.79%0.00%2.86%
Kamar AikenWR3001010000011018.73%0.00%3.57%
Marlon BrownWR3001010000011018.73%0.00%3.57%
Maxx WilliamsTE3001100000011008.73%0.00%0.00%
Greg JenningsWR3001100000011008.73%0.00%0.00%
Jacob TammeTE3001000000010008.70%0.00%0.00%
Quincy EnunwaWR100910000010018.62%0.00%3.23%
DeMarco MurrayRB20073156112102198.55%30.43%33.33%
Le'veon BellRB1006216301181958.42%28.79%16.67%
Bishop SankeyRB3005325411282978.33%33.72%21.21%
Michael FloydWR30052000007028.14%0.00%6.90%
David A. JohnsonRB3007010201171228.14%14.29%6.90%
Darren FellsTE20061001017018.14%0.00%3.45%
Mike TolbertRB300536600081298.08%12.24%24.32%
Ameer AbdullahRB30082201101102138.00%42.00%15.00%
Lamar MillerRB300100264000103047.94%57.69%13.33%
C.J. AndersonRB300100293000103237.87%50.00%16.67%
Roddy WhiteWR20081000009017.83%0.00%2.86%
De'Anthony ThomasWR30052210007337.78%3.90%13.64%
Albert WilsonWR30070000007007.78%0.00%0.00%
Chris OwusuWR20090000009007.76%0.00%0.00%
Devin SmithWR10081000009017.76%0.00%3.23%
Carlos HydeRB3006147702275487.69%55.67%22.86%
Mike DavisRB200439500071487.69%14.43%22.86%
Danny AmendolaWR300821010110127.58%1.54%4.17%
Jamison CrowderWR30080100008107.48%1.08%0.00%
Andre RobertsWR30062000008027.48%0.00%8.00%
Duke JohnsonRB2007023000072307.29%32.39%0.00%
Tyler LockettWR30070000007007.29%0.00%0.00%
Khiry RobinsonRB3008119101192027.26%28.57%9.09%
Jerricho CotcheryWR20052001017027.07%0.00%5.41%
Philly BrownWR30070100007107.07%1.02%0.00%
Adrian L. PetersonRB300414118011559196.85%67.05%61.29%
Ryan MathewsRB3008025401182946.84%42.03%14.81%
Miles AustinWR30071000008016.84%0.00%3.70%
Tre MasonRB2006015100061616.82%28.07%12.50%
Eddie LacyRB3005127501163266.74%36.36%21.43%
Ty MontgomeryWR20033001016036.74%0.00%10.71%
Dez BryantWR10043000007036.67%0.00%11.11%
Daniel FellsTE20070000007006.67%0.00%0.00%
Marcel ReeceRB30062112028236.61%3.13%10.34%
Mychal RiveraTE30071000008016.61%0.00%3.45%
Chris HoganWR20032000005026.41%0.00%10.53%
Kyle JuszczykTE30071000008016.35%0.00%3.57%
Kenny StillsWR30071000008016.35%0.00%3.33%
Damien WilliamsRB30062411018536.35%9.62%10.00%
DeVante ParkerWR20044000008046.35%0.00%13.33%
Chris PolkRB3008122200092436.34%26.97%10.00%
DeAngelo WilliamsRB200602913033642136.32%63.64%43.33%
Dexter McClusterRB3006017000061706.25%19.77%0.00%
Justin HunterWR30051000006016.25%0.00%3.03%
Chase CoffmanTE10051000006016.25%0.00%3.03%
Coby FleenerTE20070000007006.14%0.00%0.00%
Jonathan C. StewartRB2006042700064976.06%50.00%18.92%
Scott ChandlerTE30035001018056.06%0.00%10.42%
Jermaine GreshamTE30041000005015.81%0.00%3.45%
Clay HarborTE20033001016035.77%0.00%13.64%
Marcedes LewisTE20051000006015.77%0.00%4.55%
Marqise LeeWR20060100006105.77%1.43%0.00%
Joseph RandleRB3006043502264855.71%64.86%18.52%
Rashad JenningsRB3006028501163355.71%42.31%20.00%
James StarksRB3005036300053935.62%44.32%10.71%
Matt AsiataRB30040500004505.48%5.68%0.00%
Adam ThielenWR10040000004005.48%0.00%0.00%
Dwayne AllenTE10042001016025.26%0.00%7.41%
Frank GoreRB3006030702263775.26%61.67%25.93%
Fred JacksonRB30041411015525.21%6.10%8.33%
Luke WillsonTE20041000005015.21%0.00%4.17%
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR20023002025035.21%0.00%9.09%
Riley CooperWR20060000006005.13%0.00%0.00%
Josh HuffWR20051000006015.13%0.00%3.70%
Ed DicksonTE20050000005005.05%0.00%0.00%
Garrett GrahamTE30061001017014.93%0.00%3.33%
Bryan WaltersWR20050000005004.81%0.00%0.00%
Bernard PierceRB30050310005414.81%5.71%4.55%
Zach MillerTE30040000004004.76%0.00%0.00%
Cameron MeredithWR10040000004004.76%0.00%0.00%
Josh BellamyWR20040000004004.76%0.00%0.00%
Gavin EscobarTE20023001015034.76%0.00%11.11%
Chris D. JohnsonRB300404210022452104.65%61.90%34.48%
Jaron BrownWR20031001014014.65%0.00%3.45%
JJ NelsonWR20040000004004.65%0.00%0.00%
Melvin GordonRB3005044000054404.59%53.01%0.00%
Adam HumphriesWR10040000004004.49%0.00%0.00%
Brandon MeyersTE10040000004004.49%0.00%0.00%
Jason AvantWR10040000004004.44%0.00%0.00%
Blake BellTE20031000004014.40%0.00%2.86%
Josh RobinsonRB300506500051154.39%18.33%18.52%
Chris MatthewsWR30031000004014.17%0.00%4.17%
Andre HolmesWR20041001015014.13%0.00%3.45%
Jerick McKinnonRB3003010200031224.11%13.64%6.45%
Rhett EllisonRB20030000003004.11%0.00%0.00%
Josh HillTE20050000005004.03%0.00%0.00%
Joique BellRB3005018201152024.00%40.00%10.00%
Virgil GreenTE30032001015023.94%0.00%11.11%
Karlos WilliamsRB2003021301132433.85%25.81%15.79%
John PhillipsTE10040000004003.67%0.00%0.00%
Keith MumpheryWR20050000005003.52%0.00%0.00%
Andre EllingtonRB1002110201131233.49%14.29%10.34%
Jeff CumberlandTE10040000004003.45%0.00%0.00%
Rex BurkheadRB20030000003003.37%0.00%0.00%
Doug MartinRB3002141500034663.37%56.79%26.09%
James O'ShuaghnessyTE20030000003003.33%0.00%0.00%
Clive WalfordTE20031000004013.31%0.00%3.45%
Austin JohnsonRB30022310114433.23%5.71%13.64%
Michael CampanaroWR20031100004113.17%1.52%3.57%
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB200228201141043.17%15.15%14.29%
Andre CaldwellWR30031000004013.15%0.00%5.56%
Bennie FowlerWR10040000004003.15%0.00%0.00%
Rob HouslerTE20021000003013.13%0.00%5.00%
Jim DrayTE10030000003003.13%0.00%0.00%
Malcolm JohnsonRB20030000003003.13%0.00%0.00%
Craig StevensTE20030000003003.13%0.00%0.00%
Fozzy WhitakerRB30030210003313.03%3.06%2.70%
James WhiteRB10040200004203.03%3.08%0.00%
Corey GrantRB30021300003312.88%4.29%4.55%
Darren McFaddenRB2003018401132242.86%29.73%14.81%
Devin StreetWR20030000003002.86%0.00%0.00%
Jerome CunninghamTE10030000003002.86%0.00%0.00%
Ryan GriffinTE10040000004002.82%0.00%0.00%
Derek CarrierWR20021000003012.80%0.00%4.00%
Matt JonesRB3003030601133662.80%38.71%24.00%
Mycole PruittTE10020000002002.74%0.00%0.00%
Jack DoyleTE10021000003012.63%0.00%3.70%
Tevin ColemanRB2002126301132942.61%34.52%11.43%
Nick WilliamsWR30021000003012.61%0.00%2.86%
Levine ToiloloTE30030000003002.61%0.00%0.00%
Jamize OlawaleRB10030100003102.48%1.56%0.00%
C.J SpillerRB20030310003412.42%5.71%4.55%
Jacquizz RodgersRB20020700002702.38%11.48%0.00%
Jake StoneburnerTE20021001013012.38%0.00%3.33%
Brandon BoldenRB20030420003622.27%9.23%4.17%
Keshawn MartinWR10021001013012.27%0.00%2.08%
Ryan HewittRB10002000002022.25%0.00%4.08%
Andrew QuarlessTE10020000002002.25%0.00%0.00%
Bobby RaineyRB20011210002322.25%3.70%8.70%
Russell ShepardWR20020000002002.25%0.00%0.00%
Knile DavisRB20020800002802.22%10.39%0.00%
Bruce EllingtonWR10020000002002.20%0.00%0.00%
Vance McDonaldTE20011000002012.20%0.00%2.86%
DeAndrew WhiteWR10020000002002.20%0.00%0.00%
Bruce MillerTE10002000002022.20%0.00%5.71%
Alfred BlueRB3003039601134562.11%50.56%20.00%
Chandler WorthyWR20030000003002.11%0.00%0.00%
Shaun DraughnRB20011100002112.08%1.41%5.00%
Isaiah CrowellRB3002030701123772.08%52.11%35.00%
Ricardo LocketteWR10011000002012.08%0.00%4.17%
Antonio AndrewsRB100208401121242.08%13.95%12.12%
Brandon BersinWR10020000002002.02%0.00%0.00%
Denard RobinsonRB20020600002601.92%8.57%0.00%
Alfred MorrisRB3002043600024961.87%52.69%24.00%
Rashad RossWR10020000002001.87%0.00%0.00%
Branden OliverRB3002011000021101.83%13.25%0.00%
Tyler VargaRB20020100002101.75%1.67%0.00%
Patrick DiMarcoRB20020000002001.74%0.00%0.00%
Chris IvoryRB200202311022234111.72%43.59%35.48%
Zac StacyRB10020200002201.72%2.56%0.00%
Taiwan JonesRB30020610002711.65%10.94%3.45%
Lee SmithTE20020000002001.65%0.00%0.00%
Javorius AllenRB3001112100021321.59%19.70%7.14%
Darren WallerWR10011000002011.59%0.00%3.57%
Nick BoyleTE10020000002001.59%0.00%0.00%
Ronnie HillmanRB3002024401122841.57%43.75%22.22%
C.J. FiedorowiczTE20020000002001.41%0.00%0.00%
Cordaralle PattersonWR20010100001101.37%1.14%0.00%
Jerome FeltonRB10010000001001.28%0.00%0.00%
Matthew MulliganTE10010000001001.28%0.00%0.00%
Chris GivensWR20010100001101.14%1.75%0.00%
Todd GurleyRB10010600001601.14%10.53%0.00%
Cory HarkeyTE10010000001001.14%0.00%0.00%
Jeremy HillRB300101912022131121.12%33.70%24.49%
Jeff JanisWR10010000001001.12%0.00%0.00%
Anthony ShermanRB10010000001001.11%0.00%0.00%
Demetrius HarrisWR10010000001001.11%0.00%0.00%
Chris ConleyWR10010000001001.11%0.00%0.00%
Charcandrick WestRB10010000001001.11%0.00%0.00%
Jarryd HayneRB20010600001601.10%6.19%0.00%
Reggie BushRB10001200001211.10%2.06%2.86%
Tyler MurphyWR10010000001001.05%0.00%0.00%
Dwayne BoweWR10010000001001.04%0.00%0.00%
Marlon MooreWR10010000001001.04%0.00%0.00%
Thomas RawlsRB2001017100011811.04%21.95%4.17%
Derrick ColemanRB20010100001101.04%1.22%0.00%
Cooper HelfetTE10010000001001.04%0.00%0.00%
Jalston FowlerRB20010230111531.04%5.81%9.09%
Kevin NorwoodWR10010000001001.01%0.00%0.00%
Nic JacobsTE10010000001000.96%0.00%0.00%
Geoff SwaimTE10010000001000.95%0.00%0.00%
Dwayne HarrisRB20001100001110.95%1.28%4.00%
Geremy DavisWR10010000001000.95%0.00%0.00%
Darrel YoungRB20010100001100.93%1.08%0.00%
DeSean JacksonWR10010000001000.93%0.00%0.00%
Joe ReitzOL10001000001010.88%0.00%3.70%
Terron WardRB10010000001000.87%0.00%0.00%
Tommy BohanonRB10001110001220.86%2.56%6.45%
Kellen DavisTE10010000001000.86%0.00%0.00%
Brent CelekTE10010000001000.85%0.00%0.00%
Rod StreaterWR10001000001010.83%0.00%3.45%
Roy HeluRB10001000001010.83%0.00%3.45%
Matthew StaffordQB3119610500001500.80%10.00%0.00%
Brandon PettigrewTE10010000001000.80%0.00%0.00%
Dion SimsTE10010000001000.79%0.00%0.00%
LeGarrette BlountRB20010911033120110.76%30.77%22.92%
Travaris CadetRB10010000001000.76%0.00%0.00%
Michael WilliamsTE10010000001000.76%0.00%0.00%
Jay ProschRB20010310001410.70%4.49%3.33%
Carson PalmerQB388100300000300.00%3.57%0.00%
Kerwynn WilliamsRB10000100000100.00%1.19%0.00%
Stepfan TaylorRB10000130000430.00%4.76%10.34%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Matt RyanQB3116400300000300.00%3.57%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Joe FlaccoQB3126200110000210.00%3.03%3.57%
Anthony LevineCB10000100000100.00%1.52%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Tyrod TaylorQB37890013101101410.00%15.05%5.26%
Anthony DixonRB20000440110840.00%8.60%21.05%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cam NewtonQB39950021702202870.00%28.57%18.92%
Cameron Artis-PayneRB10000300000300.00%3.06%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Jay CutlerQB245200310000410.00%6.56%5.56%
Jeremy LangfordRB20000110110210.00%3.28%5.56%
Jimmy ClausenQB240400300000300.00%4.92%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Andy DaltonQB392200620110820.00%8.70%4.08%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Josh McCownQB257500210000310.00%4.23%5.00%
Johnny ManzielQB239500520000720.00%9.86%10.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Tony RomoQB272300010000110.00%1.35%3.70%
Brandon WeedenQB233200100000100.00%1.35%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Peyton ManningQB3127800000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
Juwan ThompsonRB10000210000310.00%4.69%5.56%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Zach ZennerRB10000200000200.00%4.00%0.00%
Michael BurtonRB10000100000100.00%2.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Aaron RodgersQB39130010300001330.00%14.77%10.71%
Alonzo HarrisRB10000200000200.00%2.27%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Brian HoyerQB134400000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
Ryan MallettQB3110300110110210.00%2.25%3.33%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Andrew LuckQB31165008200001020.00%16.67%7.41%
Pat McAfeeP10000100000100.00%1.67%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Blake BortlesQB3106700410000510.00%7.14%4.55%
Toby GerhartRB10000300000300.00%4.29%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Alex D. SmithQB398130015000001500.00%19.48%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Ryan TannehillQB3127700410000510.00%9.62%3.33%
Jonas GrayRB10000630000930.00%17.31%10.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Teddy BridgewaterQB374600530110830.00%9.09%9.68%
Zach LineRB20000020110220.00%2.27%6.45%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Tom BradyQB3133600310000410.00%6.15%2.08%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Drew BreesQB286600100000100.00%1.43%0.00%
Luke McCownQB138100000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Eli ManningQB3108300210000310.00%3.85%4.00%
Andre WilliamsRB3000021501102650.00%33.33%20.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Ryan FitzpatrickQB3116200510000610.00%7.69%3.23%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Derek CarrQB390100200000200.00%3.13%0.00%
Matt McGloinQB131200000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Sam BradfordQB3117200200000200.00%2.90%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Ben RoethlisbergerQB389500000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
Will JohnsonRB10000130110430.00%6.06%10.00%
Jordan TodmanRB10000100000100.00%1.52%0.00%
Michael VickQB16200000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Philip RiversQB3103800300000300.00%3.61%0.00%
Kellen ClemensQB16000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
David JohnsonTE10000100000100.00%1.20%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Russell WilsonQB3101120018300002130.00%25.61%12.50%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Colin KaepernickQB39180019201102120.00%21.65%5.71%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Nick FolesQB387500420110620.00%10.53%25.00%
Isaiah PeadRB10000200000200.00%3.51%0.00%
Johnny HekkerP11000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Jameis WinstonQB39070011101101210.00%14.81%4.35%
Jorvorskie LaneRB10000100000100.00%1.23%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Marcus MariotaQB3971200410000510.00%5.81%3.03%
Terrance WestRB2000013300001630.00%18.60%9.09%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%
Kirk CousinsQB3107400100000100.00%1.08%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000000000000.00%0.00%0.00%
00000.00%0.00%0.00%